Wiedergabeliste Symphony FM
Johannes Hinterholzer (hn), Il Pomo D'Oro, Riccardo Minasi
- Horn Concerto in D, Hob. VIId, 3
10:54
Jiri Barta (cello), Hamish Milne (piano)
- Cello Sonata In A, Op. 104
10:48
TR 2023
- Lunch Treats Personal (Amanda)
10:45
Vittorio Forte (piano)
- Waltz in A
10:42
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Ole Kristian Ruud
- Norwegian Dances, Op.35
10:39
Celloprojekt
- The Gadfly
10:36
Edgar Moreau (cello), Il Pomo D'Oro, Riccardo Minasi
- Cello concerto in C
10:27
TR 2023
- Station Generic II (Lyn)
10:24
San Francisco Symphony Orchestra, Michael Tilson Thomas
- A Concord Symphony
10:18
Tasmin Little (vn), John Lenehan (pf)
- Invocation, Op. 55
10:15
Joseph Moog (piano)
- Gaspard de la nuit
10:09
Susan Alexander
- Max, The Music Collection
10:03
ENGLISH NEWS HEADLINES
- MAIN
10:00
Lang Lang (piano)
- The Entertainer
09:57
Copenhagen Philharmonic Orchestra, Lawrence Foster
- Symphony No. 1 in D, D. 82
09:51
Aaron Rosand, Hugh Sung
- Romance, op. 11
09:39
Anne Gastinel (vc), Pablo Marquez (gtr)
- La maja de Goya
09:34
Marietta Kratz, Jakob Christoph Kuchenbuch, Henning Lucius, Christian Seibold, Lena Eckels
- Schottische Bilder, Op. 112
09:31
Les Basses Reunies, Bruno Cocset
- Variations on the Scottish Air
09:28
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra, Christian Thielemann
- Symphony No. 4 in B
09:21
TR 2023
- TGIF (Gaiatri)
09:20
Barcelona National Symphony Orchestra, Michal Nesterowicz
- Le Prophète
09:15
Halle Orchestra, Mark Elder
- Nursery Suite
09:12
Lydia Mordkovitch, James Kirby
- Meditation, Op. 32
09:07
Xavier de Maistre (harp), Les Arts Florissants/William Christie
- Harp Concerto no. 1 op.9
09:02
ENGLISH NEWS HEADLINES
- MAIN
09:00
Budapest Festival Orchestra, Ivan Fischer
- Hungarian Dance no. 6
08:57
Pavel Kolesnikov
- Six morceaux, Op 19
08:52
TR 2023
- Weekend Lunch & Saturday Drive (Lyn)
08:50
Orlando Quartet
- String Quartet in E flat, Hob. III:80 (II)
08:42
Jennifer Pike (vn), Petr Limonov (pf)
- Guitarre Op.45 No.2
08:38
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra, Andrew Litton
- Romeo and Juliet
08:35
Albrecht Meyer (oboe), I Musici di Roma
- Oboe Concerto In E
08:33
Ulf
- Dieter Schaaff, Phillipp Beckerts, Andreas Wiilwohl, Georg Boge
08:24
TR 2023
- Weekend Classics I (Khim)
08:21
Abegg Trio
- Piano Trio in D minor, Op.11
08:15
Joao Carlos Victor (guitar)
- Mazurca en Sol
08:12
Xavier de Maistre, Members of the Vienna Philharmonic
- Danses for Harp & Strings
08:09
Nikolaus Esterhazy Orchestra, Alessandro Amoretti
- L'infedelta fedele
08:03
ENGLISH NEWS HEADLINES
- MAIN
08:00
Cedric Tiberghien, BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra, Andrew Manze
- Piano Concerto no. 2 in F minor
07:57
Katharina Spreckelsen (ob), English Concert, Harry Bicket
- Oboe Concerto in D Minor, S. Z799
07:54
Les Concert des Nations, Jordi Savall
- Ouverture
07:51
VT 92
- 4
07:48
Anna Netrebko, Prague Philharmonic, Emmanuel Villaume
- Peer Gynt
07:45
Joseph Crouch, The English Concert, Harry Bicket
- Cello Concerto in G
07:39
Martin Sturfaelt, Helsigborg Symphony Orchestra, Andrew Manze
- Piano concerto No. 1 in E minor, Op. 10
07:24
Richard Watkins (horn), Julius Drake
- Nocturne, Op. 7
07:18
Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Howard Griffiths
- Symphony in D
07:15
VT 92
- 4
07:12
William Youn
- Mazurka in F# minor, Op. 59/3
07:09
Cuarteto Casals
- String Quartet no. 4 in C minor, op. 18/4 (II)
07:03
ENGLISH NEWS HEADLINES
- MAIN
07:00
Khatia Buniatishvili (piano)
- La Javanaise
06:57
Anastasiya Petryshak (vn), Strings of the St. Cecilia Academy, Luigi Piovana (c)
- Concerto No. 1 in E, RV 269 'The Spring'
06:54
Howard Shelley, Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra
- Piano Concerto No. 4 in E – II. Andante con moto
06:48
Mizoguchi Hajime (cello)
- Nemuru Mizu (Sleeping Water)
06:45
Andreas Ottensamer, Yuja Wang
- Lieder ohne Worte, Op. 30/4
06:42
Tine Thing Helseth (trumpet), Norwegian Chamber Orchestra
- Trumpet Concerto In E Flat
06:36
Marie MacLaughlin, Isabel Frayling
- Cork
06:33
TENG ENSEMBLE 2
- Dream Shanghai
06:28
VT 92
- 4
06:24
Swedish Chamber Orchestra, Thomas Dausgaard
- Rosamunde
06:17
VT 92
- 4
06:16
Federico Colli (pf)
- Italian Concerto in F, BWV 971 (I)
06:12
VT 92
- 4
06:12
Ensemble Initium, Orchestre de pays de Savoie, Nicolas Chalvin
- Divertissement pour une fÍte de nuit
06:09
Rome Symphony Orchestra, Francesco La Vecchia
- Symphony No. 1 in C
06:03
ENGLISH NEWS HEADLINES
- MAIN
06:01
VT 92
- 4
06:00
L'Orfeo Baroque Orchestra, Michi Gaigg
- Sinfonia in G Neue Lambacher
05:52
VT 92
- 4
05:51
Leticia Moreno (violin), Ana
- Maria Vera (piano)
05:47
Prague Chamber Orch, Charles Mackerras
- Symphony no. 1 In E Flat, K 16
05:41
Dallas Symphony Orchestra, Eduardo Mata
- Capriccio Espagnol, Op. 34
05:27
VT 92
- 4
05:24
Christophe Coin, Ensemble Baroque de Limoges
- Cello Concerto in D, G.476
05:18
Orchestre de Bretagne, Stefan Sanderling
- Guillaume Tell
05:12
Francois Chaplin (piano)
- Nocturne in C# minor, Op.posth
05:06
L'arte del mondo, Werner Ehrhardt
- Symphony in F, 'La chasse'
05:03
Takacs Quartet
- String Quartet № 7 F, Op. 59/1 «Rasumovsky» – I. Allegro
04:51
James Galway, London Symphony Orchestra, Klauspeter Seibel
- Samson et Dalila
04:45
VT 92
- 4
04:42
National Philharmonic Orchestra, Richard Bonynge
- Invitation to the dance (orch. Berlioz)
04:33
VT 92
- 4
04:30
Concerts Lamoureux Orchestra, Yutaka Sado
- Gymnopedie 1
04:27
Borodin Quartet, Yuri Bashmet, Natalia Gutman
- Souvenir de Florence
04:21
Matteo Napoli (piano)
- Sonata in B flat
04:18
VT 92
- 4
04:15
Chloe Chua (vn), Kevin Loh (gtr)
- Histoire du Tango
04:12
Jean
- Guihen Queyras, Ensemble Resonanz, Riccardo Minasi
04:03
London Symphony Orchestra, Darryl Way
- EVERY BREATH YOU TAKE
03:57
TR 2023
- Lunch Treats Personal (Amanda)
03:54
Les Jardins de Courtoisie
- I am forbidden for believing my heart (chanson)
03:51
Piffaro
- Regina Coeli
03:48
VT 92
- 4
03:45
Andreas Ottensamer, Leonidas Kavakos, Antoine Tamestit, Christoph Koncz, Stephan Koncz
- Clarinet Quintet in B minor, Op.115
03:33
Catherine Bott, Parley of Instruments
- Fairest Isle, All Isles Excelling
03:30
VT 92
- 4
03:24
Bomsori Kim, NFM Wroclaw Philharmonic, Giancarlo Guerrero
- Carmen Fantasy
03:14
Piers Lane (piano)
- 12 Etude caracteristiques de concert Op.2
03:10
Chamber Orchestra of Europe, Yannick Nezet
- Seguin
03:04
VT 92
- 4
03:03
BS 2023
- Wake up, it's your favourite classics...(AL)
03:03
ENGLISH NEWS HEADLINES
- MAIN
03:02
VT 92
- 4
03:01
Luzerner Symphony Orchestra, James Gaffigan
- Symphony No. 9 in D Minor, Op. 125 (II)
02:50
GL 2023
- You found MC S924 Singapore's best alternative
02:49
Russell Watson
- Amore e musica
02:45
TR 2023
- Drive Home Personal (Khim)
02:44
New London Orchestra, Ronald Corp
- Sailing By
02:41
TENG ENSEMBLE 1
- Canon in D
02:38
VT 92
- 4
02:34
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra, John Mauceri
- Defending Your Life
02:30
VT 92
- 4
02:29
St. Cecilia Academy Orchestra, Antonio Pappano
- Symphony No. 9 in E Minor "From the New World", Op. 95
02:18
VT 92
- 4
02:15
Lars Vogt
- Moments musicaux, D780
02:09
Les Musiciens du Louvre/Marc Minkowski
- Symphony no. 103 in E flat 'Drumroll"
02:06
VT 92
- 4
02:00