Afspeellijst Евровидение - Обозреватель
Amanda Tenfjord
- Die Together (2022, Greece) [Евровидение]
16:26
Mabel
- Boom
16:22
Ryder
- Runner in the night (1986, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
16:18
Blond
- Bara hon alskar mig (1997, Sweden) [Евровидение]
16:15
Jade Ewen
- My time (2009, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
16:12
Gabriela Guncikova
- I Stand (2016, Czech Republic) [Евровидение]
16:09
Elena Tsagrinou
- El Diablo (2021, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
16:06
LUMIX & Pia Maria
- Halo (2022, Austria) [Евровидение]
16:03
Cadillac
- Valentino (1986, Spain) [Евровидение]
15:57
Duilio
- Sto pregando (1994, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
15:54
August & Telma
- Tell me (2000, Iceland) [Евровидение]
15:51
Nathan Trent
- Running On Air (2017, Austria) [Евровидение]
15:50
Destiny
- Je Me Casse (2021, Malta) [Евровидение]
15:45
Reddi
- The Show (2022, Denmark) [Евровидение]
15:45
Joy Fleming
- Ein Lied kann eine Brucke sein (1975, Germany) [Евровидение]
15:39
Arlette Zola
- Amour on tAime (1982, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
15:36
Antonio Carbonell
- iAy, que deseo (1996, Spain) [Евровидение]
15:33
Claudette Pace
- Desire (2000, Malta) [Евровидение]
15:30
Sabina Babayeva
- When the music dies (2012, Azerbaijan) [Евровидение]
15:26
The Roop
- Discoteque (2021, Lithuania) [Евровидение]
15:24
Ochman
- River (2022, Poland) [Евровидение]
15:21
Blue Danube
- Du bist Musik (1980, Austria) [Евровидение]
15:18
Sara Tavares
- Chamar a musica (1994, Portugal) [Евровидение]
15:15
Sarit Hadad
- Nadlik beyakhad ner (2002, Israel) [Евровидение]
15:12
Sergej Cetkovic
- Moj Svijet (2014, Montenegro) [Евровидение]
15:08
Stefania
- Last Dance (2021, Greece) [Евровидение]
15:06
Sam Ryder
- Space Man (2022, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
15:03
Bjorn Skifs
- Det blir alltid varre framat natten (1978, Sweden) [Евровидение]
14:59
Justine Pelmelay
- Blijf zoals je bent (1989, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
14:57
Arvingarna
- Eloise (1993, Sweden) [Евровидение]
14:54
Mando
- Never let you go (2003, Greece) [Евровидение]
14:49
Hotel Fm
- Change (2011, Romania) [Евровидение]
14:48
Blind Channel
- Dark Side (2021, Finland) [Евровидение]
14:45
Maro
- Saudade Saudade (2022, Portugal) [Евровидение]
14:40
Patricia Bredin
- All (1957, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
14:39
Alice e Franco Battiato
- I treni di Tozeur (1984, Italy) [Евровидение]
14:35
Gina G
- Ooh aah... just a little bit (1996, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
14:31
Andre
- Without your love (2006, Armenia) [Евровидение]
14:30
Koza Mostra & Agathon Iakovidis
- Alcohol is Free (2013, Greece) [Евровидение]
14:26
Jeangu Macrooy
- Birth Of A New Age (2021, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
14:24
Malik Harris
- Rockstars (2022, Germany) [Евровидение]
14:21
Baccara
- Parlez
14:15
Vesa
- Matti Loiri
14:12
William Mangion
- This time (1993, Malta) [Евровидение]
14:09
Julie Zahra & Ludwig Galea
- On again... off again (2004, Malta) [Евровидение]
14:06
TEO
- Cheesecake (2014, Belarus) [Евровидение]
14:03
TIX
- Fallen Angel (2021, Norway) [Евровидение]
14:00
Systur
- Med Haekkandi Sol (2022, Iceland) [Евровидение]
13:57
Gemini
- Dai
13:54
Nevada
- Neste barco a vela (1987, Portugal) [Евровидение]
13:51
Merethe Troan
- Visjoner (1992, Norway) [Евровидение]
13:48
Jemini
- Cry baby (2003, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
13:44
Papai Joci
- Az En Apam (2019, Hungary) [Евровидение]
13:42
GoA
- SHUM (2021, Ukraine) [Евровидение]
13:39
Monika LIU
- Sentimentai (2022, Lithuania) [Евровидение]
13:35
Katja Ebstein
- Wunder gibt es immer wieder (1970, Germany) [Евровидение]
13:33
Johnny Logan
- Hold me now (1987, Ireland) [Евровидение]
13:30
Alejandro Abad
- Ella no es ella (1994, Spain) [Евровидение]
13:26
Sopho Khalvashi
- Visionary dream (2007, Georgia) [Евровидение]
13:24
Michael Von Der Heide
- Il pleut de lOr (2010, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
13:21
Natalia Gordienko
- Sugar (2021, Republic of Moldova) [Евровидение]
13:17
Chanel
- SloMo (2022, Spain) [Евровидение]
13:15
Corry Brokken
- Net als toen (1957, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
13:12
Sverre Kjelsberg & Mattis Haetta
- Samiid aednan (1980, Norway) [Евровидение]
13:08
Inga
- Pa veistu svarid (1993, Iceland) [Евровидение]
13:06
Marie Ortal
- Chacun pense a soi (2005, France) [Евровидение]
13:03
Daniel Diges
- Algo pequenito (2010, Spain) [Евровидение]
12:59
Jendrik
- I DonT Feel Hate (2021, Germany) [Евровидение]
12:57
Achille Lauro
- Stripper (2022, San Marino) [Евровидение]
12:54
Anita Traversi
- I miei pensieri (1964, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
12:49
Doce
- Bem bom (1982, Portugal) [Евровидение]
12:48
Stefan & Eyfi
- Draumur um Ninu (1991, Iceland) [Евровидение]
12:45
Roger Cicero
- Frauen regierN die Welt (2007, Germany) [Евровидение]
12:40
Hatari
- Hatrid Mun Sigra (2019, Iceland) [Евровидение]
12:39
Samanta Tina
- The Moon is Rising (2021, Latvia) [Евровидение]
12:35
Marius Bear
- Boys Do Cry (2022, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
12:31
Paivi Paunu & Kim Floor
- Muistathan (1972, Finland) [Евровидение]
12:30
Gerard Joling
- Shangri
12:26
Jan Johansen
- Se pa mig (1995, Sweden) [Евровидение]
12:22
Intars Busulis
- Sastr (2009, Latvia) [Евровидение]
12:21
Marco Mengoni
- LEssenziale (2013, Italy) [Евровидение]
12:17
Tusse
- Voices (2021, Sweden) [Евровидение]
12:12
Sheldon Riley
- Not The Same (2022, Australia) [Евровидение]
12:09
Nora Brockstedt
- Voi voi (1960, Norway) [Евровидение]
12:08
Carola
- Framling (1983, Sweden) [Евровидение]
12:06
Friderika Bayer
- Kinek mondjam el vetkeimet (1994, Hungary) [Евровидение]
12:03
Linda Wagenmakers
- No goodbyes (2000, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
11:59
Barei
- Say Yay! (2016, Spain) [Евровидение]
11:54
Maneskin
- ZITTI E BUONI (2021, Italy) [Евровидение]
11:54
Subwoolfer
- Give That Wolf A Banana (2022, Norway) [Евровидение]
11:50
Arne Bendiksen
- Spiral (1964, Norway) [Евровидение]
11:48
Anneli Saaristo
- La dolce vita (1989, Finland) [Евровидение]
11:45
Sandra Simo
- Canzone per te (1991, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
11:40
Gracia Baur
- Run and hide (2005, Germany) [Евровидение]
11:39
Pertti Kurikan Nimipaivat
- Aina Mun Pitaa (2015, Finland) [Евровидение]
11:36
Vasil Garvanliev
- Here I Stand (2021, North Macedonia) [Евровидение]
11:33
Mahmood & Blanco
- Brividi (2022, Italy) [Евровидение]
11:30
Maxi
- Do I dream (1973, Ireland) [Евровидение]
11:27
Maribelle
- Ik hou van jou (1984, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
11:24
Anabela
- A cidade (1993, Portugal) [Евровидение]
11:21
Pirates Of The Sea
- Wolves of the sea (2008, Latvia) [Евровидение]
11:18
Lighthouse X
- Soldiers Of Love (2016, Denmark) [Евровидение]
11:15
Roxen
- Amnesia (2021, Romania) [Евровидение]
11:12
Citi Zeni
- Eat Your Salad (2022, Latvia) [Евровидение]
11:08
Carmela Corren
- Vielleicht geschieht ein Wunder (1963, Austria) [Евровидение]
11:06
Kirka
- Hengailaan (1984, Finland) [Евровидение]
11:04
Elan
- Amnestia na neveru (1993, Slovakia) [Евровидение]
11:00
Natalia Barbu
- Fight (2007, Moldova) [Евровидение]
10:57
Dino Merlin
- Love in rewind (2011, Bosnia and Herzegovina) [Евровидение]
10:54
Hooverphonic
- The Wrong Place (2021, Belgium) [Евровидение]
10:51
S10
- De Diepte (2022, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
10:48
Elpida Karayiannopoulou
- Sokrati (1979, Greece) [Евровидение]
10:45
Carol Rich
- Moitie, moitie (1987, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
10:42
Darja Svajger
- For a thousand years (1999, Slovenia) [Евровидение]
10:39
Ines
- Once in a lifetime (2000, Estonia) [Евровидение]
10:36
Miroslav Kostadinov
- Angel si ti (2010, Bulgaria) [Евровидение]
10:33
Senhit
- Adrenalina (2021, San Marino) [Евровидение]
10:30
Andromache
- Ela (2022, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
10:27
Elpida
- Tora zo (1986, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
10:22
Maarja
- Liis Ilus & Ivo Linna
10:21
David dOr
- LehaAmin (2004, Israel) [Евровидение]
10:18
ZAA Sanja Vucic
- Goodbye (2016, Serbia) [Евровидение]
10:13
Tornike Kipiani
- You (2021, Georgia) [Евровидение]
10:12
Circus Mircus
- Lock Me In (2022, Georgia) [Евровидение]
10:09
Lynsey De Paul & Mike Moran
- Rock bottom (1977, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
10:04
Tomas Ledin
- Just nu (1980, Sweden) [Евровидение]
10:03
Monica Anghel & Sincron
- Ruga pentru pacea lumii (1996, Romania) [Евровидение]
10:00
Jane Bogaert
- La vita cosE (2000, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
09:55
Blue
- I can (2011, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
09:54
Fyr Og Flamme
- Ove Os Pa Hinanden (2021, Denmark) [Евровидение]
09:50
Alvan & Ahez
- Fulenn (2022, France) [Евровидение]
09:46
Kathy Kirby
- I belong (1965, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
09:45
Rainy Day
- Welche Farbe hat der Sonnenschein (1984, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
09:41
Patrick Fiori
- Mama Corsica (1993, France) [Евровидение]
09:39
Niels Brinck
- Believe again (2009, Denmark) [Евровидение]
09:36
Бурановские Бабушки
- Party for everybody (2012, Russia) [Евровидение]
09:32
Blas Canto
- Voy A Quedarme (2021, Spain) [Евровидение]
09:30
Brooke
- That Is Rich (2022, Ireland) [Евровидение]
09:27
Massiel
- La
09:23
Avi Toledano
- Hora (1982, Israel) [Евровидение]
09:21
Silvi Vrait
- Nagu merelaine (1994, Estonia) [Евровидение]
09:18
Taxi
- Moon (2000, Romania) [Евровидение]
09:15
Ovidiu Anton
- Moment Of Silence (2016, Romania) [Евровидение]
09:12
Eden
- Set Me Free (2021, Israel) [Евровидение]
09:09
We Are Domi
- Lights Off (2022, Czech Republic) [Евровидение]
09:06
Jahn Teigen
- Mil etter mil (1978, Norway) [Евровидение]
09:03
Kikki Danielsson
- Bra vibrationer (1985, Sweden) [Евровидение]
09:00
Barbara Dex
- Iemand als jij (1993, Belgium) [Евровидение]
08:57
Flor
- de
08:54
Kasia Mos
- Flashlight (2017, Poland) [Евровидение]
08:51
Dadi Freyr
- 10 Years (2021, Iceland) [Евровидение]
08:48
Intelligent Music Project
- Intention (2022, Bulgaria) [Евровидение]
08:45
Birgit Bruel
- For din skyld (1965, Denmark) [Евровидение]
08:42
Bravo
- Lady, lady (1984, Spain) [Евровидение]
08:39
Nina Morato
- Je suis un vrai garcon (1994, France) [Евровидение]
08:36
Noa & Mira Awad
- Einaiych (2009, Israel) [Евровидение]
08:33
Demy
- This Is Love (2017, Greece) [Евровидение]
08:30
Ronela Hajati
- Sekret (2022, Albania) [Евровидение]
08:24
Jacques Raymond
- Waarom (1963, Belgium) [Евровидение]
08:21
Carlos Paiao
- Playback (1981, Portugal) [Евровидение]
08:18
Sebnem Paker & Grup Etnic
- Dinle (1997, Turkey) [Евровидение]
08:15
Elena Gheorghe
- The Balkan girls (2009, Romania) [Евровидение]
08:12
Ruth Lorenzo
- Dancing In The Rain (2014, Spain) [Евровидение]
08:09
Benny Cristo
- Omaga (2021, Czech Republic) [Евровидение]
08:05
Rosa Linn
- SNAP (2022, Armenia) [Евровидение]
08:03
Betty Missiego
- Su cancion (1979, Spain) [Евровидение]
08:00
Hakol Over Habibi
- Halayla (1981, Israel) [Евровидение]
07:56
Dawn Martin
- Is always over now (1998, Ireland) [Евровидение]
07:54
Goran Karan
- Kad zaspu andeli (2000, Croatia) [Евровидение]
07:51
Highway
- The Real Thing (2016, Montenegro) [Евровидение]
07:47
The Black Mamba
- Love Is On My Side (2021, Portugal) [Евровидение]
07:45
Zdob si Zdub & Fratii Advahov
- Trenuletul (2022, Republic of Moldova) [Евровидение]
07:42
Novi Fosili
- Ja sam za ples (1987, Yugoslavia) [Евровидение]
07:38
Christer Bjorkman
- I morgon ar en annan dag (1992, Sweden) [Евровидение]
07:36
Charmed
- My heart goes boom (2000, Norway) [Евровидение]
07:33
Samira Efendi
- Mata Hari (2021, Azerbaijan) [Евровидение]
07:30
Andrea
- Circles (2022, North Macedonia) [Евровидение]
07:27
Nicole Rieu
- Et bonjour a toi lArtiste (1975, France) [Евровидение]
07:24
Sophie & Magaly
- Le papa
07:20
Katrina & the Waves
- Love shine a light (1997, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
07:18
Lena Philipsson
- It hurts (2004, Sweden) [Евровидение]
07:15
Srbuk
- Walking Out (2019, Armenia) [Евровидение]
07:11
Barbara Pravi
- Voila (2021, France) [Евровидение]
07:09
Nadir Rustamli
- Fade To Black (2022, Azerbaijan) [Евровидение]
07:06
Bryan Johnson
- Looking high, high, high (1960, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
07:02
Guy Bonnet
- Vivre (1983, France) [Евровидение]
07:00
Kaliopi
- Samo ti (1996, Macedonia) [Евровидение]
06:57
Patricia Kaas
- Et sIl fallait le faire (2009, France) [Евровидение]
06:54
Lucia Perez
- Que me quiten lo bailao (2011, Spain) [Евровидение]
06:51
Hurricane
- Loco Loco (2021, Serbia) [Евровидение]
06:48
Stefan
- Hope (2022, Estonia) [Евровидение]
06:45
Kirsti Sparboe
- Karusell (1965, Norway) [Евровидение]
06:44
Reynaert
- Laissez briller le soleil (1988, Belgium) [Евровидение]
06:39
Kolig Kaj
- Stemmen i mit liv (1997, Denmark) [Евровидение]
06:39
Lisa Andreas
- Stronger every minute (2004, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
06:33
Axel Hirsoux
- Mother (2014, Belgium) [Евровидение]
06:30
GjonS Tears
- Tout lUnivers (2021, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
06:27
KALUSH Orchestra
- Stefania (2022, Ukraine) [Евровидение]
06:24
Daniele Dupre
- Amours mortes (tant de peine) (1957, Luxembourg) [Евровидение]
06:21
Bes yal once, on yal sonra
- Halay (1984, Turkey) [Евровидение]
06:21
MeKaDo
- Wir geben ne party (1994, Germany) [Евровидение]
06:15
Fame
- Give me your love (2003, Sweden) [Евровидение]
06:12
RAFAL
- The Ride (2021, Poland) [Евровидение]
06:06
LPS
- Disko (2022, Slovenia) [Евровидение]
06:03
Gigliola Cinquetti
- Si (1974, Italy) [Евровидение]
06:00
Ketil Stokkan
- Romeo (1986, Norway) [Евровидение]
05:57
Modern Times
- Donne
05:54
Argo
- Utopian Land (2016, Greece) [Евровидение]
05:51
Montaigne
- Technicolour (2021, Australia) [Евровидение]
05:48
Jeremie Makiese
- Miss You (2022, Belgium) [Евровидение]
05:45
Os Amigos
- Portugal no coracao (1977, Portugal) [Евровидение]
05:42
Kiev Connolly & The Missing Passengers
- The real me (1989, Ireland) [Евровидение]
05:39
Tщ Cruz
- Baunilha e chocolate (1995, Portugal) [Евровидение]
05:36
2B
- Amar (2005, Portugal) [Евровидение]
05:32
Kristina Pelakova
- Horehronie (2010, Slovakia) [Евровидение]
05:30
Ana Soklic
- Amen (2021, Slovenia) [Евровидение]
05:27
Mia Dimsic
- Netko Drugi (2022, Croatia) [Евровидение]
05:23
Ireen Sheer
- Feuer (1978, Germany) [Евровидение]
05:21
Luv Bug
- You can count on me (1986, Ireland) [Евровидение]
05:18
Alma Cardzic
- Goodbye (1997, Bosnia and Herzegovina) [Евровидение]
05:14
Юлия Савичева
- Believe me (2004, Russia) [Евровидение]
05:12
Engelbert Humperdinck
- Love will set you free (2012, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
05:09
Lesley Roy
- Maps (2021, Ireland) [Евровидение]
05:06
WRS
- Llamame (2022, Romania) [Евровидение]
05:03
Ase Kleveland
- Intet er nytt under solen (1966, Norway) [Евровидение]
05:01
La Decada Prodigiosa
- La chica que yo quiero (1988, Spain) [Евровидение]
05:00
Peppino di Capri
- Comme e ddoce O mare (1991, Italy) [Евровидение]
04:56
Tomas Thordarson
- Shame on you (2004, Denmark) [Евровидение]
04:52
Serhat
- Say Na Na Na (2019, San Marino) [Евровидение]
04:51
James Newman
- Embers (2021, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
04:47
Michael Ben David
- I.M (2022, Israel) [Евровидение]
04:43
Francois Deguelt
- Ce soir
04:42
Gary Lux
- Kinder dieser Welt (1985, Austria) [Евровидение]
04:38
Edsilia Rombley
- Hemel en aarde (1998, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
04:34
Руслана
- Wild dances (2004, Ukraine) [Евровидение]
04:33
Emmelie De Forest
- Only Teardrops (2013, Denmark) [Евровидение]
04:29
Victoria
- Growing Up is Getting Old (2021, Bulgaria) [Евровидение]
04:24
Emma Muscat
- I Am What I Am (2022, Malta) [Евровидение]
04:21
Ljiljana Petrovic
- Neke davne zvezde (1961, Yugoslavia) [Евровидение]
04:18
Stella
- Si tu aimes ma musique (1982, Belgium) [Евровидение]
04:15
Bebi Dol
- Brazil (1991, Yugoslavia) [Евровидение]
04:12
Susanna Georgi
- La teva decisio (2009, Andorra) [Евровидение]
04:09
Lena
- Satellite (2010, Germany) [Евровидение]
04:06
Uku Suviste
- The Lucky One (2021, Estonia) [Евровидение]
04:03
Konstrakta
- In Corpore Sano (2022, Serbia) [Евровидение]
04:00
Dream Express
- A million in one, two, three (1977, Belgium) [Евровидение]
03:57
Thomas Forstner
- Nur ein Lied (1989, Austria) [Евровидение]
03:54
Dina
- Amor dAgua fresca (1992, Portugal) [Евровидение]
03:51
Tal Sondak
- En davar (2001, Israel) [Евровидение]
03:48
Ilinca & Alex Florea
- Yodel It (2017, Romania) [Евровидение]
03:45
Vincent Bueno
- Amen (2021, Austria) [Евровидение]
03:42
The Rasmus
- Jezebel (2022, Finland) [Евровидение]
03:39
Braulio
- Sobran las palabras (1976, Spain) [Евровидение]
03:36
Seyal Tanner & Lokomotif
- Sarkm sevgi Ustune (1987, Turkey) [Евровидение]
03:33
Lotte Nillson & Kenny Lubcke
- Alt det som ingen ser (1992, Denmark) [Евровидение]
03:30
Maria Haukaas Storeng
- Hold on be strong (2008, Norway) [Евровидение]
03:27
Пётр Налич & Friends
- Lost and forgotten (2010, Russia) [Евровидение]
03:24
Albina
- Tick
03:21
Vladana
- Breathe (2022, Montenegro) [Евровидение]
03:18
Bob Martin
- Wohin, kleines Pony (1957, Austria) [Евровидение]
03:15
Aud Wilken
- Fra Mols til Skagen (1995, Denmark) [Евровидение]
03:12
Tanel Padar& Dave Benton & 2XL
- Everybody (2001, Estonia) [Евровидение]
03:09
Cesar Sampson
- Nobody But You (2018, Austria) [Евровидение]
03:05
Elena Tsagrinou
- El Diablo (2021, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
03:03
Cornelia Jakobs
- Hold Me Closer (2022, Sweden) [Евровидение]
03:00