Lista de reproducción Commodexplorer Radio
MRT
- Thrust
17:09
Eco
- Changes
17:06
Glyn R Brown
- Rastan
17:00
The Phekkis
- Outrun Europa
16:51
Martin Dodd
- Spy Vs Spy (0064 and Counting MIX)
16:48
Dees
- Canes (Strahov Stadium Synthetic Remake)
16:45
Putzi
- Gordian Tomb (title)
16:39
Thomas Detert
- Spellbound (Remix64 v2)
16:33
moog (Sebastian Bachlinski)
- Dazzler
16:30
Anders Hesselbom
- Delta
16:24
Gerd Bahl
- Turrican (Generation mix)
16:18
Emre Bulsat
- Super Seymour (Plucked
16:15
CZ Tunes
- Chambers Of Shaolin Title Remix (Amiga Fight Mix)
16:12
Peter Gantar
- Gyroscope
16:09
MusicWizard
- Cybernoid II
16:03
Makke
- Last Ninja 3
15:57
Chronblom
- The house Jack built (Ping
15:54
Peet
- 64
15:48
Mano
- Enlightenment Druid II (Hybrid Orchestra Remix)
15:45
Canvas
- Out Run (mileage may vary)
15:39
Wobbler
- Sanxion (Don't Fall Asleep)
15:36
Pirx
- Arkanoid Highscore
15:33
Mario Barbierato
- Digital Memories (Ocean Loader 2 Back In Time mix)
15:30
Lello Caliendo
- Lazy Jones Reborn
15:27
FTC
- Druid 2 (Fairlight Enlightment)
15:24
Johan Andersson
- Battle Ships (goes west mix)
15:21
chosc
- Ultima IV
15:18
Monty
- Red
15:15
SIDNIFY
- Supremacy (Overprime mix)
15:06
Amok
- Katakis
15:03
nightwolf
- Double Dragon
14:57
Dees
- Relief reSID likes me (Consent Remix)
14:51
o2
- C64Ghosts'n Goblins
14:48
dr.blitzen
- Parallax (Classic Acid House Remix)
14:42
MRT
- Overlame
14:36
Digital Brain
- The great Giana Sisters Loader Tune
14:33
JB Xplodingfist
- Way of the Exploding Fist (Medley)
14:30
Chronberg
- Nautilus (piano and orchestra mix)
14:27
Martin Dodd
- Leviathan (Classic Trance Mix In 2006)
14:24
Razmo
- Demons First (Authentica mix)
14:21
Glyn R Brown
- The Recovery
14:13
Zambamatic
- Flimbos Quest
14:11
Nicklas Schmidt
- Stormlord (Cinematic RMX)
14:07
Richard Westall
- Arkanoid (Title Screen)
14:05
Anders Hesselbom
- Yoshi
14:02
ScareCrow
- Looking Around
14:00
Thomas Detert
- Cobra
13:56
Buzzer
- Rambo3 (80's Disco Mix)
13:53
Jason and Emma Page
- Uridium
13:51
Guru Mediator
- Chase HQ 2
13:48
Markus Siebold
- Epos (Turrican Symphony 2004)
13:42
Jason Tribbeck
- Monty On The Run (Paranoic Drive Remix)
13:36
smart
- Enlightenment Druid II (Harmonic Power Remix)
13:33
Johan Andersson
- Commando vs Rambo
13:29
ZnL
- Fairlight (ZnL Mix)
13:28
Monty
- Ghosts 'n Goblins (80's Bop Mix)
13:25
Budbrain Yo Africa
- daXX Remix
13:20
Dr Future
- Aztec Challenge (A Runners Game)
13:18
PowerTrace
- Ball Crazy
13:15
Linus
- Simon and Motherfunkel
13:12
Q
- Street Surfer
13:09
mikka
- X
13:00
Amok
- Spellbound (Final Assault)
12:57
Chronblom
- Wizball (piano version)
12:54
CZ Tunes
- Battleships
12:51
Emre Bulsat
- Metal Generation
12:48
Da Phuture Kemist
- Cybernoid 2
12:42
Peter Clarke
- Ocean Loader 3 (Cinematic remix)
12:39
JLD
- Last Hero
12:33
Defiance
- Wizardry (Happy Clappy)
12:30
DJ Mitch
- The Human Race (Pop goes Classics)
12:24
moonove
- Delta
12:21
Mano
- Wings of Fury (Orchestral Remix)
12:18
Sonic Wanderer
- Ocean Loader 2 (Dance X
12:15
Mario Barbierato
- Cybernoid II (Like a Dream)
12:09
Mongo Erectus
- Ghosts n' Goblins (from hell)
12:06
Stef
- Thrust (Magnificent Worlds)
12:00
Dees
- Tai
11:57
Martin Dodd
- Jetboys (Flightpath mix)
11:51
Miguel F Ettema
- Ghouls n Ghosts Title Screen
11:48
Dj Space
- Giana Sisters (final battle mix)
11:45
MRT
- The Human Race
11:42
Visa Roster
- Zoids (feat. o2)
11:36
druu
- Monty On The Run (I've Heard This Song Before)
11:30
Instant_Remedy
- Fairlight
11:27
Thomas Detert
- Mega Starforce
11:24
XeNoMoRpH
- Fairlight (Wild wild west version)
11:21
Eivind Sommersten
- Oceana
11:18
Johan Andersson
- Cybernoid 2
11:12
Razmo
- Action Biker (Biker
11:06
Yoshi of 3G Design
- Wizball Hi
11:03
Markus Schneider
- Storm Warrior (Orchestral)
11:00
Lotus Esprit Turbo Challenge
- Intro
10:57
Jarno Beumer
- Gyroscope
10:54
Full Contact
- Intro Theme
10:51
Jogeir & Mordi
- Batman & Powerhouse
10:45
Dr Future
- Dark Side (Relax on Tricuspid)
10:42
moog (Sebastian Bachlinski)
- Visage
10:36
LPChip
- The Last V8 (Chillout mix)
10:33
Bluffphonica
- Hawkeye (goa
10:21
daXX
- Golden Axe
10:18
0supereg0
- Delta
10:12
Anonymous
- Tomcat
10:09
Zionic Wanderer
- Gordian Tomb (Extended PowerPunch Edit)
10:03
BeeZerk
- Summer Starforce
09:57
JLD & Dr.Future
- Platoon
09:54
Dasse
- Fairlight (Dance Mix)
09:51
Mordi
- Lightforce (ft Lea)
09:48
klangregister
- commando klangregister
09:45
Headstone
- Sacred Armour of Antiriad
09:42
Amok
- Star Paws (Chilli
09:36
Makke
- Cauldron 2
09:33
nightwolf
- Cobra
09:30
Spiral
- 1990 [Horace.Wimps.Pirate
09:27
Christian Schuler
- Druid version (grassroots mix)
09:21
IceXuick
- Aztec Challenge
09:18
Dees
- Alien(Inferno Remix)
09:12
Johan Andersson
- Cyber Biker (surf mashup)
09:09
Emre Bulsat
- Disco Fox
09:06
Monty
- Ocean Loader 5 (Splash Mix)
09:03
CZ Tunes
- Enforcer (Title Remix)
08:57
Scyphe
- Master of Magic (multi
08:54
MRT
- Bubble Dizzy
08:51
Mario Barbierato
- The Great Giana Sisters (Soundtrack Version)
08:45
Carsten Pedersen
- Commando (search and destroy)
08:42
Budbrain
- Breeze
08:39
Gammasutra
- Cosmic Cruiser
08:36
Peacemaker
- Ocean Loader 2
08:33
Trace
- Armageddon Man (Re
08:27
Instant_Remedy
- Ghosts_n_Goblins
08:24
LPChip
- Traz (Chill down mix)
08:15
Wobbler
- Ikari Union (The Non Brexit Edit)
08:12
The Phekkis
- Outrun Europe Levels Extended Euromix
08:00
Dr Future
- Lakers vs. Celtics
07:57
Tony Fluke73 Wiren
- Hawkeye
07:51
Maxx D
- Ghouls n Ghosts (Second Level)
07:48
Gemini 64
- Legend of Kage
07:45
Mano
- Human Race
07:39
BeeZerk
- Kinetik
07:36
Jogeir Liljedahl
- Dominion [extended]
07:30
Makke
- Vertigo (Clean Riddim)
07:24
CGMcloud
- Ace II
07:21
Amok
- Spherical Medieval
07:18
Razmo
- Wizardry
07:15
LukHash
- SUPREMACY (1990) Jeroen Tel
07:12
Johan Andersson
- Paperboy
07:09
Joe [Stainless Steel] Barwick
- Test Drive II Melody in Making
07:06
Dees
- Uridium (Little Green Alien Remix)
07:03
Gerd Bahl
- That's the Way it is
06:57
Emre Bulsat
- Commando (Summer Fiesta Mix)
06:51
JLD
- We Are Demo
06:48
DashN
- Remembering Impossible Mission
06:42
Marcel Donne
- Sweet
06:39
Funk Reflex
- Target Renegade
06:33
XxDUSTYxX
- Warhawk
06:30
ziona
- Supremacy
06:27
Markus Holler
- Scarabaeus (Orchestral Mix)
06:24
Sonic Wanderer
- Beyond The Zero (Re
06:18
deVilhoOD
- Spellbound (Remiximus)
06:12
Sperling
- Comic Bakery
06:06
Uctumi
- Metamorphosis
06:03
Eco
- Last Ninja II
05:57
Q
- Warhawk
05:51
Dr Future
- Thrust (Jeremy Smith Edit)
05:45
Glyn R Brown
- Times Of Lore (from 8Bit Symphony)
05:36
moog (Sebastian Bachlinski)
- Tristess
05:33
Oxx
- Rebel Title
05:30
Thomas Detert
- Crown
05:27
o2&MD
- C64 Hawkeye
05:18
Elro
- Panther (Storm in teacup remix)
05:12
Kjetiln
- Spy vs Spy
05:06
Martin Dodd
- Warhawk (Synthwave mix feat dr.blitzen)
05:03
The Phekkis
- Midnight Resistance
05:00
Anders Hesselbom
- Ocean Loader 2
04:57
Johan Andersson
- Rambo (ingame chillout mix)
04:54
Tony Fluke73 Wiren
- Cybernoid 2 Live performance
04:48
MRT
- Storm Warrior (2010 rework)
04:45
Rexy
- Out Run (Pool Party)
04:39
Eivind Sommersten
- Hawkeye
04:36
The Plough (M.Alsop)
- Wizardry (Tune 2 Original Remix)
04:33
Dan Tootill
- Action Biker (Le Motard d'Action)
04:30
Amok
- Human Race ( 4 Chimp's )
04:27
Dees
- Kinetik (Starship Remix)
04:23
Monty
- Battle Ships
04:20
LMan
- Turrican 1 Loader (The Machine Is Back)
04:17
Desert Dream
- Secret Part
04:13
MusicWizard
- Giana Sisters
04:09
Martin Dodd
- Ocean loader 4 (Sunset Mix)
04:06
Dr Future
- The Great Giana Sisters (True Blue)
04:02
Thomas Detert
- The Space
03:58
Stello Doussis
- Spy Vs Spy (Spy Disco Spy Remix)
03:54
Eco
- Magic Disk 64 Issue 09
03:50
Dasse
- Heartland SpeedyPolka
03:49
Magnar
- Thats the Way It is
03:46
Chronblom
- Geo
03:42
o2
- Ocean Loader 2 (Pre
03:39
Gerd Bahl
- Trans World (regular mix)
03:35
Glyn R Brown
- Storm
03:31
Ctrl
- Z
03:27
Jason and Emma Page
- Thats The Way It Is
03:18
M.o.t.N.
- Arkanoid Classic
03:15
Mano
- Atmosphere (I want to be a pirate Remix)
03:12
moog (Sebastian Bachlinski)
- Rubicon Title 98
03:09
BonySoft
- Ninja Commando (dance mix)
03:06
Karl R Pettersen
- Space Harrier (Cooksley vs Bach Mix)
03:03