Плейлист Евровидение - Обозреватель
Samira Efendi
- Mata Hari (2021, Azerbaijan) [Евровидение]
10:57
Amanda Tenfjord
- Die Together (2022, Greece) [Евровидение]
10:54
Conny Froboess
- Zwei kleine Italiener (1962, Germany) [Евровидение]
10:51
Ajda Pekkan
- PetrOil (1980, Turkey) [Евровидение]
10:48
Katrina & the Waves
- Love shine a light (1997, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
10:45
Louise Hoffner
- LetS get happy (2003, Germany) [Евровидение]
10:42
Tooji
- Stay (2012, Norway) [Евровидение]
10:39
Barbara Pravi
- Voila (2021, France) [Евровидение]
10:36
LUMIX & Pia Maria
- Halo (2022, Austria) [Евровидение]
10:33
Wyn Hoop
- Bonne nuit, ma cherie (1960, Germany) [Евровидение]
10:30
Marty Brem
- Wenn du da bist (1981, Austria) [Евровидение]
10:27
Kaliopi
- Samo ti (1996, Macedonia) [Евровидение]
10:24
Treble
- Amanbanda (2006, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
10:21
Sofi Marinova
- Love unlimited (2012, Bulgaria) [Евровидение]
10:18
Hurricane
- Loco Loco (2021, Serbia) [Евровидение]
10:15
Reddi
- The Show (2022, Denmark) [Евровидение]
10:12
Krunoslav Slabinac
- Tvoj djecak je tuzan (1971, Yugoslavia) [Евровидение]
10:09
Bang
- Stop (1987, Greece) [Евровидение]
10:06
Kolig Kaj
- Stemmen i mit liv (1997, Denmark) [Евровидение]
10:03
Buket Bengisu & Group Safir
- Leylaklar soldu kalbinde (2002, Turkey) [Евровидение]
10:00
Christos Mylordos
- San aggelos sAgapisa (2011, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
09:57
GjonS Tears
- Tout lUnivers (2021, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
09:54
Ochman
- River (2022, Poland) [Евровидение]
09:51
Udo Jurgens
- Sag ihr, ich lass sie gruSen (1965, Austria) [Евровидение]
09:48
Hot Eyes
- Det lige det (1984, Denmark) [Евровидение]
09:45
MeKaDo
- Wir geben ne party (1994, Germany) [Евровидение]
09:42
Алсу
- Соло (2000, Russia) [Евровидение]
09:39
Sunstroke Project
- Hey Mamma (2017, Republic of Moldova) [Евровидение]
09:36
RAFAL
- The Ride (2021, Poland) [Евровидение]
09:33
Sam Ryder
- Space Man (2022, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
09:30
Katy Bodtger
- Det var en yndig tid (1960, Denmark) [Евровидение]
09:27
Kari Kuivalainen
- Paiva kahden ihmisen (1986, Finland) [Евровидение]
09:24
Modern Times
- Donne
09:21
쬠
- Be my Valentine (2009, Ukraine) [Евровидение]
09:18
Maja Keuc
- No one (2011, Slovenia) [Евровидение]
09:12
Maro
- Saudade Saudade (2022, Portugal) [Евровидение]
09:09
Fud Leclerc
- Ton nom (1962, Belgium) [Евровидение]
09:06
Chips
- Dag efter dag (1982, Sweden) [Евровидение]
09:03
Tщ Cruz
- Baunilha e chocolate (1995, Portugal) [Евровидение]
09:00
Hari Mata Hari
- Lejla (2006, Bosnia and Herzegovina) [Евровидение]
08:57
Chanee and NEvergreen
- In a moment like this (2010, Denmark) [Евровидение]
08:54
Ana Soklic
- Amen (2021, Slovenia) [Евровидение]
08:51
Malik Harris
- Rockstars (2022, Germany) [Евровидение]
08:48
Mary Hopkin
- Knock
08:45
Modern Folk Trio & Aysegul
- Donme dolap (1981, Turkey) [Евровидение]
08:42
Alma Cardzic
- Goodbye (1997, Bosnia and Herzegovina) [Евровидение]
08:39
Тина Кароль
- Show me your love (2006, Ukraine) [Евровидение]
08:36
Francesco Gabbani
- OccidentaliЫ Karma (2017, Italy) [Евровидение]
08:33
Lesley Roy
- Maps (2021, Ireland) [Евровидение]
08:30
Systur
- Med Haekkandi Sol (2022, Iceland) [Евровидение]
08:27
Teddy Scholten
- Een beetje (1959, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
08:24
Stavros & Konstantina
- I agapi akoma zi (1983, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
08:21
Peppino di Capri
- Comme e ddoce O mare (1991, Italy) [Евровидение]
08:18
Kabat
- Mala dama (2007, Czech Republic) [Евровидение]
08:15
Сергей Лазарев
- Scream (2019, Russia) [Евровидение]
08:12
James Newman
- Embers (2021, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
08:09
Monika LIU
- Sentimentai (2022, Lithuania) [Евровидение]
08:06
Waterloo & Robinson
- My little world (1976, Austria) [Евровидение]
08:03
Ingrid Peters
- Uber die Brucke gehN (1986, Germany) [Евровидение]
08:00
Edsilia Rombley
- Hemel en aarde (1998, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
07:57
Andy Abraham
- Even if (2008, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
07:54
Rambo Amadeus
- Euro neuro (2012, Montenegro) [Евровидение]
07:51
Victoria
- Growing Up is Getting Old (2021, Bulgaria) [Евровидение]
07:45
Chanel
- SloMo (2022, Spain) [Евровидение]
07:42
Alexia Vassiliou
- Aspro
07:39
Bebi Dol
- Brazil (1991, Yugoslavia) [Евровидение]
07:36
The Rounder Girls
- All to you (2000, Austria) [Евровидение]
07:33
A Friend In London
- New tomorrow (2011, Denmark) [Евровидение]
07:30
Uku Suviste
- The Lucky One (2021, Estonia) [Евровидение]
07:27
Achille Lauro
- Stripper (2022, San Marino) [Евровидение]
07:24
Anne
- Marie David
07:21
Andy Paul
- Anna Maria Lena (1984, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
07:18
Dina
- Amor dAgua fresca (1992, Portugal) [Евровидение]
07:15
Sasha Son
- Love (2009, Lithuania) [Евровидение]
07:12
Сестры Толмачевы
- Shine (2014, Russia) [Евровидение]
07:09
Vincent Bueno
- Amen (2021, Austria) [Евровидение]
07:06
Marius Bear
- Boys Do Cry (2022, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
07:03
Nilufer & Nazar
- Sevince (1978, Turkey) [Евровидение]
07:00
Umberto Tozzi e Raf
- Gente di mare (1987, Italy) [Евровидение]
06:57
Lotte Nillson & Kenny Lubcke
- Alt det som ingen ser (1992, Denmark) [Евровидение]
06:54
De Toppers
- Shine (2009, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
06:51
Anna Rossinelli
- In love for a while (2011, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
06:48
Albina
- Tick
06:45
Sheldon Riley
- Not The Same (2022, Australia) [Евровидение]
06:42
Micky
- Ensename a cantar (1977, Spain) [Евровидение]
06:36
Celine Dion
- Ne partez pas sans moi (1988, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
06:33
Aud Wilken
- Fra Mols til Skagen (1995, Denmark) [Евровидение]
06:30
Kalomira
- Secret combination (2008, Greece) [Евровидение]
06:27
Daria Kinzer
- Celebrate (2011, Croatia) [Евровидение]
06:24
Elena Tsagrinou
- El Diablo (2021, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
06:21
Subwoolfer
- Give That Wolf A Banana (2022, Norway) [Евровидение]
06:18
Conchita Bautista
- Estando contigo (1961, Spain) [Евровидение]
06:15
Ingeborg
- Door de wind (1989, Belgium) [Евровидение]
06:12
Lydia
- No quiero escuchar (1999, Spain) [Евровидение]
06:09
Arnis Mednis
- Too much (2001, Latvia) [Евровидение]
06:06
Ieva Zasimauskaite
- When Were Old (2018, Lithuania) [Евровидение]
06:03
Destiny
- Je Me Casse (2021, Malta) [Евровидение]
06:00
Mahmood & Blanco
- Brividi (2022, Italy) [Евровидение]
05:56
Riva
- Rock me (1989, Yugoslavia) [Евровидение]
05:54
Stjornin
- Eitt lag enn (1990, Iceland) [Евровидение]
05:51
Olsen Brothers
- Fly on the wings of love (2000, Denmark) [Евровидение]
05:48
Carl Espen
- Silent Storm (2014, Norway) [Евровидение]
05:45
The Roop
- Discoteque (2021, Lithuania) [Евровидение]
05:42
Citi Zeni
- Eat Your Salad (2022, Latvia) [Евровидение]
05:39
Francoise Hardy
- Lamour sen va (1963, Monaco) [Евровидение]
05:36
Anna Oxa & Fausto Leali
- Avrei voluto (1989, Italy) [Евровидение]
05:33
Rita Kleinstein
- Shara barkhovot (1990, Israel) [Евровидение]
05:30
Carola
- Invincible (2006, Sweden) [Евровидение]
05:27
Freaky Fortune & RiskyKidd
- Rise Up (2014, Greece) [Евровидение]
05:24
Stefania
- Last Dance (2021, Greece) [Евровидение]
05:21
S10
- De Diepte (2022, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
05:18
Anne
- Marie B.
05:15
Mary Roos
- Aufrecht gehN (1984, Germany) [Евровидение]
05:12
Frances Ruffelle
- Lonely symphony (1994, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
05:09
Ira Losco
- 7th wonder (2002, Malta) [Евровидение]
05:06
Saara Aalto
- Monsters (2018, Finland) [Евровидение]
05:03
Blind Channel
- Dark Side (2021, Finland) [Евровидение]
05:00
Andromache
- Ela (2022, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
04:57
Vice Vukov
- Ceznja (1965, Yugoslavia) [Евровидение]
04:54
Jahn Teigen & Anita Skorgan
- Adieu (1982, Norway) [Евровидение]
04:51
Cуlia Lawson
- Antes do adeus (1997, Portugal) [Евровидение]
04:48
Kraljevi Ulice & 75 cents
- Romanca (2008, Croatia) [Евровидение]
04:45
Kuunkuiskaajat
- Tyolki ellaa (2010, Finland) [Евровидение]
04:42
Jeangu Macrooy
- Birth Of A New Age (2021, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
04:39
Circus Mircus
- Lock Me In (2022, Georgia) [Евровидение]
04:36
Frida Boccara
- Un jour, un enfant (1969, France) [Евровидение]
04:33
Tommy Korberg
- Stad i ljus (1988, Sweden) [Евровидение]
04:30
Samantha Janus
- A message to your heart (1991, United Kingdom) [Евровидение]
04:27
Eric Paplaya
- Get a life (2007, Austria) [Евровидение]
04:24
Evelina Sasenko
- CEst ma vie (2011, Lithuania) [Евровидение]
04:21
TIX
- Fallen Angel (2021, Norway) [Евровидение]
04:18
Alvan & Ahez
- Fulenn (2022, France) [Евровидение]
04:15
Ronnie Tober
- Morgen (1968, Netherlands) [Евровидение]
04:12
Maria Christian
- Wait until the weekend comes (1985, Ireland) [Евровидение]
04:09
Kostas Bigalis & Sea Lovers
- To trehandiri (1994, Greece) [Евровидение]
04:06
Anjeza Shahini
- The image of you (2004, Albania) [Евровидение]
04:03
Aarzemnieki
- Cake To Bake (2014, Latvia) [Евровидение]
04:00
GoA
- SHUM (2021, Ukraine) [Евровидение]
03:57
Brooke
- That Is Rich (2022, Ireland) [Евровидение]
03:54
Noelle Cordier
- Il doit faire beau la
03:51
Lia Vissi
- To katalava arga (1985, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
03:48
Georgina & Paul Giordimaina
- Could it be (1991, Malta) [Евровидение]
03:45
Malene Winter Mortensen
- Tell me who you are (2002, Denmark) [Евровидение]
03:42
Zala Kralj & Gasper Santl
- Sebi (2019, Slovenia) [Евровидение]
03:39
Natalia Gordienko
- Sugar (2021, Republic of Moldova) [Евровидение]
03:36
We Are Domi
- Lights Off (2022, Czech Republic) [Евровидение]
03:33
Udo Jurgens
- Merci, cherie (1966, Austria) [Евровидение]
03:30
MFO
- Didai
03:27
Elisabeth Andreassen & Jan Werner Danielsen
- Duett (1994, Norway) [Евровидение]
03:24
Mariana Popova
- Let me cry (2006, Bulgaria) [Евровидение]
03:21
Margaret Berger
- I Feed You My Love (2013, Norway) [Евровидение]
03:18
Jendrik
- I DonT Feel Hate (2021, Germany) [Евровидение]
03:15
Intelligent Music Project
- Intention (2022, Bulgaria) [Евровидение]
03:12
Veronique Muller
- CEst la chanson de mon amour (1972, Switzerland) [Евровидение]
03:09
Hoffmann und Hoffmann
- Rucksicht (1983, Germany) [Евровидение]
03:06
Anna Mjoll
- Sjubidu (1996, Iceland) [Евровидение]
03:03
Evdokia Kadi
- Femme fatale (2008, Cyprus) [Евровидение]
03:00