Playlista Soma FM SF 10-33
Michael Brook
- Hawaii
18:15
Martin Sturtzer
- Farcaster
18:03
Michel Banabila
- Grid Corrections
17:59
Kalgan
- Subway Evening
17:54
Steve Roach
- Ultra Immersion Part 6
17:42
Tomotsugu Nakamura
- initial word in the line
17:39
MASTER MARGHERITA
- Lowlands Area (First Light Mix)
17:30
another fine day
- lo sugar pm phase
17:27
D E E P L E A R N I N G
- Sunken Forest
17:22
Curculum Musicum
- Meta
17:15
Aether Generator
- Faster Than You
17:06
Bop
- Extra Eye (feat. Elsa Esmeralda)
17:03
Forrest Fang
- From the Hollows
16:54
Bersarin Quartett
- Ist es das was Du willst
16:51
Parallel Worlds
- Compulsive Mechanics
16:45
Fellirium
- Spirits Gather
16:35
Fictions and Poetics
- Reflections in a Room
16:26
Starterra
- Sky Bridge
16:17
Alpha Wave Movement
- Natural Light
16:09
Band Ane
- Florafobi
16:08
Carbon Boy
- Nano
16:03
Robert Rich
- Telomere
15:54
Distant Fires Burning
- Speech Discrimination
15:42
Louigi Verona
- 286. Gulf Stream
15:21
Accou
- Radio silence
15:00
Harold Budd
- Tong War
14:57
True Colour Of Blood
- Hollow
14:54
Miktek
- Time Or Place
14:48
TRANSPONDER
- Star Scatter
14:42
Steve Roach
- A Subtle Twist Of Fate
14:30
Condensspur
- Monte Verde
14:21
Biosphere
- Muses
14:15
International Peoples Gang
- Glow
14:09
The Presets
- Promises (Nils Frahm Version)
14:06
Dalot
- Cause & Effect
13:58
Matt Borghi
- English Folk Song
13:57
Disturbed Earth
- Sho
13:45
Stereo Hypnosis
- Waiting Waves
13:40
Viridian Sun
- Four Times I Slept For A Year
13:30
Hammock
- Cathedral (Bonus Track)
13:26
Move D
- Xing The Jordan
13:21
Ascendant
- Landfall
13:12
Patch
- Ais
13:06
Steve Roach
- A Circular Ceremony
12:57
Beatsystem
- Amazing
12:53
DeepWarmth
- Liquids
12:39
Vir Unis
- In The Shade Sat Quietly
12:33
Banco de Gaia
- Floatless
12:30
Har
- Obscura
12:24
Arbee
- Wintercomp (ilkae)
12:17
Chris Coco
- Leave No Trace
12:12
Enrobed
- Adrift I
12:07
Monta At Odds
- Fuoco Infernale Track 4
12:06
Roy Mattson
- Quietude
11:57
Floating Points
- Elaenia
11:49
Will Dutta
- Suprachiasmatic Gamma
11:48
Carbon Based Lifeforms
- Vakna
11:42
Shane Morris & Mystified
- Waiting for the Storm to Pass
11:30
Lusine ICL
- Vacate
11:22
J. Arif Verner
- Between the Divide
11:17
Giles Reaves
- The Widow Sky
11:06
Solaris
- Hybrid Sky
10:54
Sacred Seeds
- Unity
10:48
Atomic Skunk
- Dhalang
10:42
Control X
- Ambient 7
10:36
Driftmachine
- Ambler
10:27
Lingua Lustra
- Analog Grotto Mutation
10:21
David Gerard & Christian Fiesel
- By Order Of The Infinite (Version B)
10:06
The Circular Ruins and Mystified
- The World Beneath
09:54
Steve Roach
- Off Planet Passage
09:39
Erik Seifert
- ISOLDE (Isotope On
09:27
Thomas Fehlmann
- Embrace
09:18
Band Ane
- Delicate Memories
09:13
Miguel Johnson
- Deep Space II
09:09
Observation Point
- Shadowboards and Artifacts (Excerpt 5)
09:04
Yellow6
- A Drone 5
08:55
Dan Pound
- Life Giving
08:48
Royksopp
- Caramel Afternoon
08:46
Brannan Lane
- Fade to Black Part 3
08:45
Team Metlay
- Into the AEther
08:39
Steve Roach / Jorge Reyes
- The Circle Opens
08:30
Ulrich Schnauss and Jonas Munk
- Ao Hinode
08:24
Hollan Holmes
- Slipstream
08:18
Markus Guentner
- In Moll 2
08:12
Underworld
- Ess Gee
08:10
Win Bent
- Soupcon
08:09
Underwood
- Falling leaves
08:03
Vir Unis
- Doppleganger
08:00
James Shain
- Foggy Mornings Left Unsaid
07:51
loscil
- Monument Builders
07:47
Marconi Union
- Weightless Part 4
07:42
Chris Russell
- Luna
07:33
Steve Roach
- Reflector
07:29
Audraulic
- Panthalassic
07:24
Toschq
- Station Solaris
07:18
Edmahnd
- Spirit Induced Sedation
07:15
Asia Nova
- Magnamnemonicon, Black Ocean.Blue Midnight, March Of Anenome
07:00
Jakob Thiesen
- scrollonplate2
06:54
Michael Brook
- Andean
06:51
Production Unit Xero
- Entropy
06:45
Timur Turusov
- Breathing Silence
06:42
ASC
- Satellite's Final Voyage
06:34
Zeleznyak Aka Sonic Faith
- 09.11.01. Afternoon Ny
06:24
Waveform Transmission
- V 2.2
06:06
Steven Halpern
- Deep Alpha 8 Hz Pt. 6
06:00
Mirage Of Deep
- The Cosmic Vortex
05:54
Broken Harbour
- Redshift
05:45
S1gns Of L1fe
- The Cosmic Ocean
05:36
Near The Parenthesis
- Reunion (Original)
05:33
Erik Seifert & Josef Steinbuchel
- Gamut
05:21
Tipper
- Sahra
05:18
Palancar
- Shallow River Flowing
05:09
50on
- Japonica
05:03
Corey Fuller, Christopher Willits
- Green Faces (Corey Fuller (ILLUHA) Remix)
04:57
VidnaObmana
- Moedra
04:54
Stephen Gray
- Standing Idle
04:51
Elysium
- Braheny's Comet
04:42
DeepWarmth
- Fields
04:27
Stabilo (Speaker Gain Teardrop)
- Abeja
04:20
Loren Nerell, Mark Seelig
- Kayon
04:06
Adam Michalak
- Immersed In Dreams
03:54
Erik Seifert & Josef Steinbuchel
- Lossless
03:49
Howard Givens & Craig Padilla
- Prana
03:39
Spacecraft
- Venusian Bathysphere
03:33
C418
- Equinoxe
03:31
Innesti + Jacob Newman
- Video Dreams
03:24
Mahi Bukimi
- Water In The Mirror
03:21
Lackluster
- Aged
03:18
Alonefold
- Sing With Me Drifter
03:12
Craig Padilla And Zero Ohms
- The One
03:03